Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Педагогический коллектив

Классные руководители

№ класса  ФИО классного руководителя 
1 «А»  Шигидулина Оксана Александровна 
1 «Б»  Черняк Анастасия Андреевна 
1 «В»  Рябыкина Анна Викторовна 
1 «Г»  Александрович Анастасия Аркадьевна 
1 «Д»  Давыденко Лидия Леонидовна 
1 «Е»  Чижова Татьяна Андреевна 
1 «Ж»  Потапейко Дарья Дмитриевна 
1 «З»  Сидорова Антонина Григорьевна 
2 «А»  Ерёменко Дарья Александровна 
2 «Б»  Анисовец Дарья Владимировна 
2 «В»  Угалькова Карина Васильевна 
2 «Г»  Корнийчук Анастасия Александровна 
2 «Д»  Рулинская Карина Дмитриевна 
2 «Е»  Киселевич Алла Михайловна 
2 «Ж»  Стрелковская Татьяна Сергеевна 
2 «З»  Шалыгина Татьяна Ивановна 
2 «И»  Артемович Анастасия Сергеевна 
2 «К»  Герасимович Людмила Николаевна 
3 «А»  Алехно Елена Александровна 
3 «Б»  Свиридова Светлана Николаевна 
3 «В»  Букас Екатерина Анатольевна 
3 «Г»  Вакарюк Яна Васильевна 
2 «Д»  Русинович Наталья Владимировна 
3 «Е»  Огрызко Олеся Юрьевна 
3 «Ж»  Журко Ольга Васильевна 
3 «З»  Отт Анастасия Владимировна 
3 «И»  Пацкевич Вероника Витальевна 
3 «К»  Усманова Евгения Анатольевна 
4 «А»  Свиридова Светлана Николаевна 
4 «Б»  Неволина Александра Владимировна 
4 «В»  Киселевич Алла Михайловна 
4 «Г»  Букас Екатерина Анатольевна 
4 «Д»  Новицкая Кристина Геннадьевна 
4 «Е»  Недоливко Ольга Сергеевна 
5 «А»  Некрашевич Ирина Петровна 
5 «Б»  Капустина Татьяна Александровна 
5 «В»  Баланчук Ирина Геннадьевна 
5 «Г»  Шевко Дарья Анатольевна 
5 «Д»  Дриневская Дарья Николаевна 
5 «Е»  Агеева Лилия Викторовна 
5 «Ж»  Корзун Алексей Викторович 
6 «А»  Синявская Анастасия Владимировна 
6 «Б»  Сазановец Валерия Денисовна 
6 «В»  Нарадовская Вероника Валерьевна 
6 «Г»  Токарева Анастасия Павловна 
6 «Д»  Потапович Елена Николаевна 
6 «Е»  Запеко Виктория Викторовна 
7 «А»  Отт Артем Игоревич 
7 «Б»  Петруша Татьяна Всеволодовна 
7 «В»  Усова Екатерина Сергеевна 
7 «Г»  Шорина Инна Леонидовна 
7 «Д»  Пинчук Юлия Сергеевна 
7 «Е»  Русинович Диана Юрьевна 
8 «А»  Чистова Ирина Антоновна 
8 «Б»  Тарбеева Валентина Леонидовна 
8 «В»  Домашевская Татьяна Павловна 
8 «Г»  Каминский Дмитрий Владимирович 
9 «А»  Бебуриа Давид Амиранович 
9 «Б»  Лавицкая Ольга Петровна 
9 «В»  Корзубова Олеся Ивановна 
9 «Г»  Савич Екатерина Олеговна 
10 «А»  Кипель Мария Евгеньевна 
10 «Б»  Бусел Оксана Петровна 
11  Никитко Наталья Федоровна 

Разделы сайта